Results

Italy ----

2019 Trofeo Uniqua

Circolo Velico Ravennate, Italy

01 Jun, 2019 - 03 Jun, 2019

420 Open Final results

JUN 01, 2019 - JUN 03, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Italy ITA Elena Oddone / Francesca Riano 13 6 Italy ITA Francesca Ierardi / Giorgia Taddei 23
2 Italy ITA Ruben Lo Pinto / Theo Ligteringe 15 7 Italy ITA Giulia Sepe / Federico Romeo 28
3 Italy ITA Beatrice Sposato / Morgana Manti 20 8 Italy ITA Aurora Casertano / Sofia Lisei Renzi 28
4 Italy ITA Valerio Mugnano / Gianpaolo Fellegara 21 9 Italy ITA Jan Pernarcic / Tinej Sterni 32
5 Italy ITA Andrewa Parmegiani / Luca Parmegiani 22 10 Italy ITA Michaela Stefani / Jamila Cerdeira 35
Poland ----

2019 Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni

Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia, Poland

31 May, 2019 - 02 Jun, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 31, 2019 - JUN 02, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Switzerland SUI Samira Rost / Natascha Rost 20 6 Switzerland SUI Alexandre Grognoz / Simeo Vollner 49
2 Switzerland SUI Achille Casco / Elliot Schick 27 7 Switzerland SUI Nilo Schares / Nik Burkhard 50
3 Poland POL Patryk Kosmalski / Tomasz Lewandowski 29 8 Poland POL Zofia Korsak / Karolna Cendrowska 50
4 Poland POL Amelia Linowska / Julia Chmiel 34 9 Poland POL Emilia Roszkowska / Tomasz Santorowski 53
5 Poland POL Gabriela Czapska / Hanna Rajchert 41 10 Switzerland SUI Malin Karlsson / Myrlin Tappolet 58
Argentina ----

2019 Armada Argentina

Club Universitario de Buenos Aires, Argentina

25 May, 2019 - 26 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 25, 2019 - MAY 26, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Argentina ARG Martin Cloos / Delfina Hogner 5 6 Argentina ARG Alfredo Agote / Martin Barletta 29
2 Argentina ARG Maria Montalvano / Paloma Gutierrez 6 7 Argentina ARG Giuliano Menini / Pedro Garcia 30
3 Argentina ARG Lautaro Kakias / Roger Della Casa 17 8 Argentina ARG Joaquin Rodriguez Moron / Tomas Massaro 31
4 Argentina ARG Armando Civini / Lihuel Gomez 18 9 Argentina ARG Vera Giraldi / Mateo Ronchi 32
5 Argentina ARG Nacho Regusci / Justo Varela 19 10 Argentina ARG Belen Tavelia / Louries Hartkopf 41
Austria ----

2019 ÖSTM SCTWV

Segelclub TWV Achensee, Austria

24 May, 2019 - 26 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 24, 2019 - MAY 26, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Austria AUT Leopold Karl / Karl Kammerer 9 6 Czech Republic CZE Lukas Wehrenberg / Tobias Kraus 36
2 Austria AUT Rosa Donner / Sebastian Slivon 13 7 Austria AUT Anna Saletu / Camille Ella 39
3 Austria AUT Johanna Schmidt / Hannah Schranzhofer 27 8 Austria AUT Julia Mayrberger / Florian Krömer 48
4 Austria AUT Stefania Wech / Moritz Mitterlehner 29 9 Austria AUT Benjamin Kogard / Balbina Kloiber 51
5 Austria AUT Sophie Lea Rabeder / Johanna Schiemer 34 10 Austria AUT Daniel Hiebeler / Emanuel Hiebeler 66
Spain ----

2019 Trofeo Renault Llucmajor - Memorial Toni Ferrer

Club Nautic S Arenal, Spain

25 May, 2019 - 26 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 25, 2019 - MAY 26, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Spain ESP Andrea Perelló / Neus Ballester 3 6 Spain ESP Antonio Martino Martinez / Joan Catala 16
2 Spain ESP Paula Van WIeringen / Roig Ma del Mar Gil 5 7 Spain ESP Alvaro Nadal Alvarez / Max Contestí 17
3 Spain ESP Laura Martínez Lago / Melania Henke Riera 9 8 Spain ESP Marina Lladó / Finn Dicke 18
4 Spain ESP Mariona Balaguer Sagrera / Andrea Adrover 12 9 Spain ESP Salud Casa / Irene Perez -Fontan Bylin 28
5 Spain ESP Diego De Sotto Martin / Miguel Contreras Ferrà 15 10 Spain ESP Teresa Bestard Mir / Marina Leticia Conde Rebollo 29
Switzerland ----

2019 CSP Ascona

Yacht Club Ascona, Switzerland

25 May, 2019 - 26 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 25, 2019 - MAY 26, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Switzerland SUI Achille Casco / Elliot Schick 4 6 Switzerland SUI Jasmine Scholer / Nicolle Scholer 14
2 Switzerland SUI Nilo Scharer / Nik Burkhard 6 7 Switzerland SUI Janik Muller / Christian Steiner 17
3 Switzerland SUI Malin Karlsson / Myrlin Tappolet 6 8 Switzerland SUI Ben Tresky / Yannick Kuster 17
4 Switzerland SUI Nataschar Rast / Samira Rast 7 9 Switzerland SUI Simon Kaiser / Marco Bergamin 18
5 Switzerland SUI Maxim Dneprov / Luis Zimmerli 11 10 Switzerland SUI Alexandre Grognuz / Simeo Vollmer 20
Italy ----

2019 IV Coppa Italia Uniqua

Circolo Velico Ravennate, Italy

25 May, 2019 - 27 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 25, 2019 - MAY 27, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Italy ITA Tommaso Cilli / Bruno Mantero 19 6 Italy ITA Carlotta Scodnik / Camilla Scodnik 42
2 Italy ITA Demetrio Sposato / Gabriele Centrone 26 7 Italy ITA Elisabetta Fedele / Beatrice Martin 42
3 Italy ITA Riccardo Sepe / Ettore Cirillo 29 8 Italy ITA Giorgia Sinigoi / Sara Zuppin 53
4 Italy ITA Michela Stefani / Cerdeira Jamila 39 9 Italy ITA Luca Valentino / Giacomo Bandini 55
5 Italy ITA Alessandro Caldari / Federico Caldari 41 10 Italy ITA Lucille Frascari / Arianna Lanzetta 55
Portugal ----

2019 Portuguese 4th National Qualifier

Centro de Vela do Sport Club do Porto, Portugal

18 May, 2019 - 19 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 18, 2019 - MAY 19, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Portugal POR Beatriz Gago / Marta Fortunato 10 6 Portugal POR Mafalda Gonclaves / Maria Pereira 44
2 Portugal POR Luis Niza / Paulo Baptista 13 7 Portugal POR Manuel Ramos / Martim Mastbaum 44
3 Portugal POR Ricardo Alves / Tiago Alves 18 8 Portugal POR Joao Duarte / Tomas Simonet 45
4 Portugal POR Manuel Fortunato / Frederico Baptista 22 9 Portugal POR Antonio Pereira / Joao Bolina 46
5 Portugal POR Francisco Mourao / Luis Pinheiro 29 10 Portugal POR Ana Rita Rocha / Tomas Rocha 48
Germany ----

2019 Schweriner Sparkassen Cup

Schweriner Yacht Club, Germany

17 May, 2019 - 19 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 17, 2019 - MAY 19, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Germany GER Florian Krauss / Jannis Sümmchen 19 6 Germany GER Lilli Zellmer / Johanna Henschel 48
2 Germany GER Theresa Steinlein / Lina Plettner 22 7 Germany GER Luis Paulik / Xaver Huber 55
3 Germany GER Vincent Bahr / Lars Kleinwächter 40 8 Germany GER Luca Jost / Finn Schäfer 56
4 Germany GER Bjarne Studt / Piet Strohm 43 9 Germany GER Cosima Schlüter / Paula Schütze 56
5 Germany GER Franziska Fellmann / Jakob Lanzinger 47 10 Germany GER Amelie Pätzold / Leon Pätzold 57
France ----

2019 Interligue 2 - Nord

Yacht Club des Sablettes, France

18 May, 2019 - 19 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 18, 2019 - MAY 19, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 France FRA Youen Fourn / Mathis Guessard 14 6 France FRA Marin Micoulot / Matthieu Boeton 41
2 France FRA Tom Rodet / Yael Maucuit 17 7 France FRA Hermine Dautzenberg / Clara Sofia Stamminger de Mour 41
3 France FRA Tom Marsan / Victor Herbert 22 8 France FRA Solveig Laurnet / Sophia Kerherve 45
4 France FRA Noe Ackermann / Gabin Micoulot 25 9 France FRA Tom Foucher / Manon Pennaneac'h 48
5 France FRA Victor Le Penven / Iban Cornic 27 10 France FRA Corentin Tabore / Oscar Duteurtre 52