Results

Germany ----

2019 Schweriner Sparkassen Cup

Schweriner Yacht Club, Germany

17 May, 2019 - 19 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 17, 2019 - MAY 19, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Germany GER Florian Krauss / Jannis Sümmchen 19 6 Germany GER Lilli Zellmer / Johanna Henschel 48
2 Germany GER Theresa Steinlein / Lina Plettner 22 7 Germany GER Luis Paulik / Xaver Huber 55
3 Germany GER Vincent Bahr / Lars Kleinwächter 40 8 Germany GER Luca Jost / Finn Schäfer 56
4 Germany GER Bjarne Studt / Piet Strohm 43 9 Germany GER Cosima Schlüter / Paula Schütze 56
5 Germany GER Franziska Fellmann / Jakob Lanzinger 47 10 Germany GER Amelie Pätzold / Leon Pätzold 57
France ----

2019 Interligue 2 - Nord

Yacht Club des Sablettes, France

18 May, 2019 - 19 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 18, 2019 - MAY 19, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 France FRA Youen Fourn / Mathis Guessard 14 6 France FRA Marin Micoulot / Matthieu Boeton 41
2 France FRA Tom Rodet / Yael Maucuit 17 7 France FRA Hermine Dautzenberg / Clara Sofia Stamminger de Mour 41
3 France FRA Tom Marsan / Victor Herbert 22 8 France FRA Solveig Laurnet / Sophia Kerherve 45
4 France FRA Noe Ackermann / Gabin Micoulot 25 9 France FRA Tom Foucher / Manon Pennaneac'h 48
5 France FRA Victor Le Penven / Iban Cornic 27 10 France FRA Corentin Tabore / Oscar Duteurtre 52
Switzerland ----

2019 Jungfrautrophy I

Thunersee Yachtclub, Switzerland

11 May, 2019 - 12 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 11, 2019 - MAY 12, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Switzerland SUI Nilo Scharer / Nik Burkard 6 6 Switzerland SUI Maxim Dneprov / Luis Zimmerli 22
2 Switzerland SUI Natascha Rast / Samira Rast 10 7 Switzerland SUI Simon Kaiser / Nicklas Kaisser 26
3 Switzerland SUI Achille Casco / Elliot Schick 14 8 Switzerland SUI Ben Tresky / Yannick Kuster 29
4 Switzerland SUI Sophie Mosegaard / Fiona Scharer 15 9 Switzerland SUI Leon Froehlich / Nathan Zwick 29
5 Switzerland SUI Alexandre Grognuz / Simeo Vollmer 17 10 Switzerland SUI Jasmine Scholer / Nicolle Scholer 30
Germany ----

47. Glücksb.Pokalregatta & XVIII. Culix Cup 2019

Flensburger Segel-Club e.V., Germany

11 May, 2019 - 12 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 11, 2019 - MAY 12, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Germany GER Janna Feuser / Thore Jablonski 6 6 Germany GER Paul Essenberger / Gyde Hansen 23
2 Germany GER Freya Tovey / Chiara Kobs 7 7 Germany GER Carolin Beckmann / Mara Helle Casper 25
3 Germany GER Nik Nommensen / Jonas Scholz 15 8 Germany GER Finn Schwarz / Ole Joachim 27
4 Germany GER Eva Schäfer Rodriguez / Anton Nikolai Loeck 17 9 Germany GER Lea Marleen Lüthje / Nike Hadler 30
5 Germany GER Gesa Bergenthal / Thilo Jablonski 20 10 Germany GER Luisa Kiesbye / Emilia Lüke 31
Thailand ----

2019 Top of the Gulf Regatta

Ocean Marina Yacht Club, Thailand

30 Apr, 2019 - 05 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

APR 30, 2019 - MAY 05, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Thailand THA Jedtavee Yongyuennarn / Chakkaphat Wiriyakitti 27 6 Thailand THA Chanokchon Wangsuk / Piyaporn Khemkaew 55
2 Malaysia MAS Muhammad Syafie Bin Ali / Ikrami Hakimin Bin Markham 27 7 Malaysia MAS Nabila Natasha Binti Mohd Nazri / Gabrielle Marygrace 60
3 Malaysia MAS Muhammad Fauzi Kaman Shah / Omar Ac Faroue 28 8 Thailand THA Waritnan Chanlam / Vimutti Klinsukontachad 78
4 Malaysia MAS Nurul Shazwanie Binti Md Saad / Ariffin 41 9 Thailand THA Chalisa Krittanai / Pimravee Vasusuttikulkan 114
5 Thailand THA Intira Pampiboon / Paliga Poonpat 53 10 Thailand THA Chanavee Kongprom / TBC 114
Hungary ----

2019 Kereked Cup

Kereked Vitorlas Klub, Hungary

03 May, 2019 - 05 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 03, 2019 - MAY 05, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Hungary HUN Szűcs Benedek / Batiz Ábel 5 6 Hungary HUN Rácz Mihály / Vörös Levente 29
2 Hungary HUN Litkey Janka / Érdi Hanna Noa 11 7 Hungary HUN Rutai Tamás / Kendeh-Kirchknopf Gusztáv 31
3 Hungary HUN Benyó Máté / Horváth Ákos 14 8 Hungary HUN Fináczy Panna / Pertl Liza Dalma 35
4 Hungary HUN Fülöp Zsigmond / Fülöp Balázs 20 9 Hungary HUN Bakonyi Fanni Orsolya / Nagy Liza Ildikó 38
5 Hungary HUN Dobos Gergely / Schinkovits Domonkos 26 10 Hungary HUN Balogh Emma / Pálinkás Róza 44
Switzerland ----

2019 CSP Crans/Nyon

Societe Nautique de Nyon, Switzerland

04 May, 2019 - 05 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 04, 2019 - MAY 05, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Switzerland SUI Nilo Scharer / Nik Burkard 5 6 Switzerland SUI Malin Kalrsson / Myrlin Tappolet 16
2 Switzerland SUI Achille Casco / Elliot Schick 5 7 Switzerland SUI Simon Kaiser / Nicklas Kaisser 17
3 Switzerland SUI Natascha Rast / Samira Rast 9 8 Switzerland SUI Maxim Dneprov / Luis Zimmerli 20
4 Switzerland SUI Alexandre Grognuz / Simeo Vollmer 12 9 Switzerland SUI Leon Froehlich / Nathan Zwick 20
5 Switzerland SUI Sophie Mosegaard / Fiona Scharer 16 10 Switzerland SUI Ben Tresky / Yannick Kuster 21
Bulgaria ----

International Regatta Port Bourgas 2019 - Bourgas Sailing Week

Yacht Club Port Bourgas, Bulgaria

01 May, 2019 - 05 May, 2019

420 Open Final results

MAY 01, 2019 - MAY 05, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Bulgaria BUL Martin Gerov / An-Nicole Kaneva 16 6 Bulgaria BUL Stefan Mikaelyan / Magdalena Tsenova 37
2 Bulgaria BUL Marina Dimitrova / Demetra Doycheva 18 7 Bulgaria BUL Daniel Kolev / Danyl Tsimpal 45
3 Bulgaria BUL Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev / Iliyana Andonova 19 8 Bulgaria BUL Radina Kirova / Yavor Nankov 56
4 Bulgaria BUL Vilislav Dimitrov / Yasen Velikov 25 9 Bulgaria BUL Vea Reyzova / Ralica Kichikova 60
5 Bulgaria BUL Sava Sarastov / Martin Garov 27
Thailand ----

2019 Sattahip International Regatta

Naval Rating School Chumpol, Thailand

24 Apr, 2019 - 28 Apr, 2019

420 Open Final results

APR 24, 2019 - APR 28, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Malaysia MAS Muhamud Faujib / Omar Ac Faroue 12 6 Malaysia MAS Nurul Shazwanie / Ariffin 39
2 Malaysia MAS Muhammad Dyafie Binali / Ikrami H Akimin Bin Markham 18 7 Thailand THA Waritnan Chanram / Vimutti Klinsukontachad 46
3 Thailand THA Jedtavee Younguennam / Chakkaphat Wiriyakitti 30 8 Thailand THA Intira Parnpiboon / Paliga Poonpat 51
4 Malaysia MAS Nor Nabila Natasha / Gabrielle Marygrace 34 9 Malaysia MAS Muhamad Hakimi Bin Rainal / Amir Hazim Bin Rosman 69
5 Thailand THA Chanakchon Wangsuk / Piyaporn Khemkaew 38 10 Thailand THA Thanawan Aiemme / Nattapon Yuangngam 78
Germany ----

Wannseepokal 2019

Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee, Germany

27 Apr, 2019 - 28 Apr, 2019

420 Open Final results

APR 27, 2019 - APR 28, 2019
POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS POS NATION HELM / CREW PTS
1 Germany GER Vincent Bahr / Lars Klwinwachter 7 6 Germany GER Konstantin Kloss / Thorben Schluter 26
2 Germany GER Niklas Klimke / Fabio Seutz 12 7 Germany GER Konstantin Kanpp / Gustavo Melcher 26
3 Germany GER Cosima Schluter / Paula Schutze 13 8 Germany GER Kfell Semmer / Leonie Oncken 27
4 Germany GER Tom Lukas Voigt / Jean-Ali Franke 18 9 Germany GER Eva Schafer Rodriguez / Anna-Rosina Klimke 33
5 Germany GER Paco Melzer / Elias Falke 21 10 Germany GER Anne Wolters / Line Wolters 35